長崎市レディース連盟(平成19年度) ①②③④
①春季大会 ('07/5/25) 市民会館
- AAクラス
順位 | 氏名 | 氏名 |
---|---|---|
1位 | 高月 芳美 (日本ビソー) | 植田 和美 (日本ビソー) |
2位 | 一瀬 真知子(明日葉) | 深堀 和子 (なぎさ) |
3位 | 山口 峰子 (T・M) | 今道 聖美 (T・M) |
3位 | 出口 千夏 (WAKAKUSA) | 本山 かおり(WAKAKUSA) |
- Aクラス
順位 | 氏名 | 氏名 |
---|---|---|
1位 | 岡田 紀子 (三和シャトル) | 福山 美佐子(三和シャトル) |
2位 | 高比良 康子(WAKAKUSA) | 舩本 幸子 (WAKAKUSA) |
3位 | 射場 郁子 (明日葉) | 下田 朋子 (パートナー) |
3位 | 小山 百合子(アムールワン) | 荒木 京子 (アムールワン) |
- Bクラス
順位 | 氏名 | 氏名 |
---|---|---|
1位 | 中村 秀代(なぎさ) | 白石 純子(なぎさ) |
2位 | 射場 桃代(三和シャトル) | 中村 清美(三和シャトル) |
3位 | 松田 嘉子(エンゼル) | 吉原 聡子(エンゼル) |
3位 | 木下 光子(なぎさ) | 高井良 久美子(なぎさ) |
- Cクラス
順位 | 氏名 | 氏名 |
---|---|---|
1位 | 吉本 眞由美(アトレーユ) | 原田 由美(アトレーユ) |
2位 | 山中 静香(五月) | 元村 歩(五月) |
3位 | 染田 裔子(秋桜) | 竹下 由美子(秋桜) |
3位 | 江原 美智子(ラ・フランス) | 伊勢 路子(ラ・フランス) |
- Dクラス
順位 | 氏名 | 氏名 |
---|---|---|
1位 | 樫森 由美子(平和) | 村上 真紀(平和) |
2位 | 森田 純子(T・M) | 渡瀬 美佳(T・M) |
3位 | 佐藤 美樹(ラベンダー) | 渡木 嘉子(ラベンダー) |
3位 | 池田 希 (ラベンダー) | 佐藤 まり(ラベンダー) |
②会長杯争奪大会 ('07/9/14) 市民会館
- AAクラス
順位 | 氏名 | 氏名 |
---|---|---|
1位 | 一瀬 真知子(明日葉) | 深堀 和子(なぎさ) |
2位 | 高月 芳美(日本ビソー) | 植田 和美(日本ビソー) |
3位 | 浦上 千晴(日本ビソー) | 中村 清佳(日本ビソー) |
- Aクラス
順位 | 氏名 | 氏名 |
---|---|---|
1位 | 小山 百合子(アムールワン) | 荒木 京子(アムールワン) |
2位 | 高比良 康子(WAKAKUSA) | 舩本 幸子(WAKAKUSA) |
3位 | 射場 郁子(明日葉) | 下田 明子(パートナー) |
3位 | 酒井 佐栄子(アムールワン) | 中村 さと美(アムールワン) |
- Bクラス
順位 | 氏名 | 氏名 |
---|---|---|
1位 | 荒木 さゆり(アトレーユ) | 福田 昭子(アトレーユ) |
2位 | 松田 嘉子(エンゼル) | 吉原 聡子(エンゼル) |
3位 | 木下 光子(なぎさ) | 高井良 久美子(なぎさ) |
3位 | 小瀬戸 五月(平和) | 小瀬戸 友香(平和) |
- Cクラス
順位 | 氏名 | 氏名 |
---|---|---|
1位 | 鈴尾 睦代(アトレーユ) | 大仁田 香織(アトレーユ) |
2位 | 染田 裔子(秋桜) | 竹下 由美子(秋桜) |
3位 | 山内 史代(ピープル) | 藤澤 志磨子(ピープル) |
3位 | 辻 房子(エンゼル) | 後藤 夏於里(エンゼル) |
- Dクラス
順位 | 氏名 | 氏名 |
---|---|---|
1位 | 村川 由美(WAKAKUSA) | 福井 直美(WAKAKUSA) |
2位 | 岩永 久子(エンゼル) | 久保 涼子(エンゼル) |
3位 | 池田 美智子(重工教室) | 大石 理恵(重工教室) |
③年忘れ大会 ('07/12/7) 市民会館
- AAクラス
順位 | 氏名 | 氏名 |
---|---|---|
1位 | 一瀬 真知子(明日葉) | 深堀 和子(なぎさ) |
2位 | 山口 峰子(T・M) | 今道 聖美(T・M) |
3位 | 大櫛 ふみ(WAKAKUSA) | 田口 友里(WAKAKUSA) |
3位 | 出口 千夏(WAKAKUSA) | 本山 かおり(WAKAKUSA) |
- Aクラス
順位 | 氏名 | 氏名 |
---|---|---|
1位 | 田浦 直美(アトレーユ) | 熊 裕子(アトレーユ) |
2位 | 酒井 佐栄子(アムールワン) | 中村 さと美(アムールワン) |
3位 | 扇谷 清美(マミーズ) | 山本 作恵(マミーズ) |
3位 | 木村 由美子(ラベンダー) | 川口 裕子(ラベンダー) |
- Bクラス
順位 | 氏名 | 氏名 |
---|---|---|
1位 | 大仁田 香織(アトレーユ) | 野本 真理(アトレーユ) |
2位 | 今井 なみ(アトレーユ) | 福嶋 和枝(アトレーユ) |
3位 | 松本 豊子(アムールワン) | 馬場 美津子(アムールワン) |
3位 | 奥村 幸枝(ラベンダー) | 貞松 貴子(ラベンダー) |
- Cクラス
順位 | 氏名 | 氏名 |
---|---|---|
1位 | 勝代 浩子(yy) | 宮田 君恵(yy) |
2位 | 藤澤 志摩子(ピープル) | 山内 史代(ピープル) |
3位 | 石井 章子(エンゼル) | 岩永 ひとみ(エンゼル) |
3位 | 後藤 夏於里(エンゼル) | 古里 多津代(エンゼル) |
- Dクラス
順位 | 氏名 | 氏名 |
---|---|---|
1位 | 土田 香織(キャロット) | 松本 眞由美(キャロット) |
2位 | 田中 千恵美(ラベンダー) | 佐藤 美樹(ラベンダー) |
3位 | 近藤 広美(ラベンダー) | 岡村 弘美(ラベンダー) |
④長崎ランタン大会 ('08/2/15) 市民会館
- AA〜Aクラス
1位チーム | 氏名 | 氏名 |
---|---|---|
山口 峰子(T・M) | 池田 のぞみ(T・M) | |
小山 伸江(T・M) | 陶山 美秋(T・M) | |
井村 奈美(平和) | 苑田 美智子(平和) |
2位チーム | 氏名 | 氏名 |
---|---|---|
出口 千夏(WAKAKUSA) | 本山 かおり(WAKAKUSA) | |
小島 節子(明日葉) | 竹下 冴子(明日葉) | |
射場 郁子(明日葉) | 下田 明子(パートナー) |
- Bクラス
1位チーム | 氏名 | 氏名 |
---|---|---|
本田 綾子(平和) | 福田 ヒロ子(平和) | |
宮本 千枝子(ラベンダー) | 茂田 千砂子(ラベンダー) | |
永田 喜久枝(アトレーユ) | 鈴尾 睦代(アトレーユ) |
2位チーム | 氏名 | 氏名 |
---|---|---|
鈴木 昌子(アムールワン) | 新見 幸江(アムールワン) | |
小柳 さとみ(大村パール) | 多田 友子(大村パール) | |
江口 美代子(明日葉) | 田口 友子(明日葉) |
- Cクラス
1位チーム | 氏名 | 氏名 |
---|---|---|
山川 康子(五月) | 松田 操子(五月) | |
吉田 文子(ラベンダー) | 林 雅子(ラベンダー) | |
佐々木 祥子(WAKAKUSA) | 大久保 千鶴(WAKAKUSA) |
2位チーム | 氏名 | 氏名 |
---|---|---|
茂田 幸子(すみれ) | 横瀬 睦美(チューリップ) | |
酒井 史子(ラベンダー) | 山本 ルミ(ラベンダー) | |
石井 章子(エンゼル) | 辻 房子(エンゼル) |
- Dクラス
順位 | 氏名 | 氏名 |
---|---|---|
1位 | 大石 理恵(重工教室) | 池田 美智子(重工教室) |
2位 | 松本 美代子(パンジー) | 岩本 なるみ(パンジー) |